Current North American Missionaries

Alabama

Michael Glover, Pure Faith Ministries, Logan

Robert Griffin, The Ark, Jacksonville

Kevin Loveless, The Church at Mercy Hill, Altoona

Jeremy Dunnam, The Chapel, Boaz

James Parmer, Lott Road Church of Pentecost, Chunchula

Teodoro Briseno, Primera Iglesia Pentecostal, Prattville

Ron Clutts, First Apostolic Church, New Hope

Tameika Webster, Church on the Rock, Florala

Alaska

Michael Mendenhall, Soldotna Pentecostals, Soldotna

Diolito Arendain, God's Kingdom Connection, Anchorage

Jonathon Bagwell, United Pentecostal Church, Fairbanks

Alberta

Gregory Carter, The Rock Church Pentecostal, Calgary

Vecas Griffiths, Grace Pentecostal Church, Edmonton

Joseph Ophus, The Pentecostal Lifebridge Church, Red Deer

Albert Thunder, Corner Stone Church, Slave Lake

Arizona

Mark Staten, United Pentecostals of Cottonwood

John Dinwiddie, United Pentecostal Church, Sedona

Nathan Lay, Springs of Life UPC, Chandler

Arkansas

James Brinsfield, First Pentecostal Church, Clinton

Paul Price, The Church, Lowell

Jason Gibson, Lawson Pentecostals, Lawson

Philip Flowers, New Life Pentecostal Church, Marion

James Dixon, Sounds of Pentecost, Farmington

Ryan Kidder, Smokey Lane Apostolic Church, North Little Rock

Luis Terrazas, Ministerios Vision Grande, Paragould, AR

British Columbia

Anthony Ens, Vancouver West Church, Vancouver

Timothy Ash, Victory Now Church, Campbell River

Misael Marin, Tabernaculo de Vida, Surrey

California

Daryl Scott, Apostolic Lighthouse Church, Daggett/Barstow

David O'Brien, Apostolic Lighthouse Assembly, Twentynine Palms

Bill Shelton, Apostolic Power House, Mariposa

Kenneth Peterson, Abundant Life Center, Ventura

Gerardo Menchaca, New Beginnings, Santa Barbara

Juan Martinez-Saenz, Iglesia Centro Vida Tracy, Manteca

David McGovern, Angeles Church, Glendale

Bryan Axtell, The Rock Church of The High Desert, Victorville

Jay Hurley, Life Pentecostal Church, Sacramento

Monte Albalos, Monterey House of Worship, Carmel

Scott Shoemake, Coast Church, Ventura

Gilbert Lozano, Four Corners United Pentecostal Church, Arden Arcade

Jason West, The Hope Center Downtown, San Jose

Andrew Fragoso, The Pentecostals of Atascadero, Grover Beach

Serjio Gonzalez, Iglesia Revelacion De Dios, San Diego

Larry Rodriguez, Hope Center UPC, Ventura

John Shivers, Centro Vida de Lodi, Stockton

Luis Paez, Puerto Seguro, San Diego

Daniel Butler, Iglesia International Pentecostal (Spanish), Bellflower

James Zapp, The House of Busted Shackles, Elk Grove

Colorado

Robert Mitchell, Vertical Church, Denver

Connecticut

Doile McKain, Apostolic Refuge Tabernacle, Naugatuck

Edward Ford, Lighthouse Tabernacle, West Hartford

Florida

Aaron Meehan, Apostolic Church of Stuart

Ken Cook, The Sanctuary, Seminole

Santy Jimenez, Templo Vida Celestial, Miami

James McKay, Healing Ministries, Bristol

Brandon Childress, Apostolics of St Augustine

Michael Guerra, ConnectPoint Apostolic Church, Middleburg

Joseph Abraham, First Pentecostal Church of Crawfordville

Guy Hermis, Relevant Life UPC, Valrico

Robert Green, North River Apostolic Church of Jesus Christ, Ellenton

Dany Marcellus, Tabernacle of Zion Apostolic Church, Tampa

Jason Lawson, The Anchor Church, Tarpon Springs

David Randolph, New Beginnings Apostolic Church, Lake Butler

Earl Brown, Abundant Life UPC, Seffner

Kaleb Calderon, Centro de Vida Cristiana, Orlando

Raymond Williams, UPC, Plant City

John Garcia, UPC, Orlando

Justin Gardner, Liberty UPC, Arcadia

Georgia

Carlos Mina, Iglesia Pentecostal Roca Solida, Atlanta

Eton White, Atone Pentecostal Ministries, Stone Mountain

Greg Turner, Gray Tabernacle, Gray

Lane Coon, Branches Church UPCI, Suwanee

Stephen Worley, Landmark Apostolic Church, Fayetteville

Jason McGarr, Christ Point Apostolic Church, Milledgeville

Michael McCormack, LifePoint Church, Snellville

Ronnie Brown, Henry County Pentecostal Church, McDonough

Cortt Chavis, Truth Chapel, Loganville

Marshall Clack, The Sanctuary of Pentecost, Acworth

Jeremy Mills, The Promise Church, Harlem

Hawaii

Richard Tesno, Kauai United, Kalaheo

Leslie Conyers, The Dream Center, Kapolei

Illinois

Erik Salguero, UPCI Nueva Neda, Carol Stream, IL

Adam Solorio, The Church of Casey

James Hollingsworth, Calvary Apostolic Sanctuary, LaSalle

Samuel Rodriguez, Nueva Vida Pentecostal, Moline

Octavio Quintero, Iglesia Apostolica Cristo la Roca, Elgin

Mark Lashbrook, First Apostolic Church, Algonquin

Frederick Albanito, Faith Tabernacle UPC, Canton

Andrew Garvin, Crosspoint Apostolic Sanctuary, Paris

Robett Boettcher, Apostolic Church of Greater Chicago, St. Charles

Jeffrey Scott, Iglesia Vida UPC, Urbana

Heraclio Ramirez, The Sanctuary, Cary

Indiana

Camang Zinhlong, Chin Apostolic Church, New Whiteland

Nick Seniour, Living Word Apostolic Church, Aurora

Michael Nowling, Connection Pointe Church, Trafalgar

Benjamin Smith, Calvary United Pentecostal Church, Richmond

Matthew Cannata, The Potter's House Apostolic Church, Fishers

Gary Buchanan, First Church of Connersville

James Young, AIM Outreach Center Chapel, Indianapolis

Timothy Bryan, LifeWay Apostolic Church, Brownsburg

Brent Smith, New Beginnings Family Fellowship, Winamac

James Moore, Grace Community Church, Dayville

Michael Faulk, New Life Church, New Palestine

Iowa

Michael Heasley, Abundant Life Church of Waukee

Steven Brown, Christian Life Church, Muscantine

Kansas

Danny Keel, Faith Fellowship Church, Colby

Kentucky

Brian Young, Turning Point Apostolic Church, Maysville

Wayne Dummitt, The Crossroads of Louisville

Terry Stephens, Lexington Tabernacle, Lexington

Curtis Franks, Tabernacle of Praise, Pikeville

Christopher Holiday, Word of Life Ministries, Beattyville

William Palmer, OneWay Apostolic Church, Elkhorn

M Miller, Horse Cave Pentecostal Church, Canmer

Louisiana

Nino Covington, Christ Jesus Apostolic Ministry, Abita Springs

Lewis Burns, Pentecostals of Madison, Tallulah

John Campbell, United Pentecostal Church, Benton

Dewaine Parker, Bridgepoint Church, Gramercy

Lonnie Spates, City of Truth Apostolic Ministry, Bossier City

Joseph Vincent, The Sanctuary of Worship Pentecostal Church, Crowley

Byron Hypolite, Disciples of Christ Jesus St. Martinville, Saint Martinville

Dana Klein, The Bible Church, Kaplan

Thomas Curtis, Primera Iglesia Pentecostal Unida, Denham Springs

Rundle McNemar, Life Water Church of Hammond, Hammond

Steven Lora, United Pentecostal Church, Hornbeck

Lane Creech, Apostolics of Grant Parish, Bentley

Joseph Zambrano, Iglesia Pentecostal La Vina, New Orleans

Jorge Valle, Iglesia Presencia de Dios Church, Baton Rouge

Damon Magee, Mansfield Word of Truth, Mansfield

Maine

Clara Cote, Orono Faith Tabernacle, Orono

Jeffery Legere, First United Pentecostal Church, Saco

Manitoba

Verneal Castillo, Truth Community Church, Winnipeg

Maryland

Walter Umanzor, Iglesia Manantial de Vida, Burtonsville

Jose Tabares, Iglesia la Casa del Alfarero, Burtonsville

The Cross Culture Church, Bowie

Mauricio Matamoros, Iglesia Pentecostes Fuente de Vida, Adelphi

Elwood Collins, Apostolic Revival Center, Marion Station

Georges Bocage, Church of the Living God UPC, DC/Laurel

Daniel Whisenhunt, Faith Alive UPC, Brandywine

Alvaro Marin, Iglesia Jesus El Verdadero Dios, Frederick

Massachusetts

Christopher Paolini, Upper Cape Apostolic Church, Pocasset

Argelis Contreras, Iglesia Pentecostal Unida Brockton, Brockton

Donald Siple, Oceanside Apostolic Church, Marshfield

Stanley Jasinski, Apostolic Revival Church, Lowell

Michigan

Jared May, Grace Fellowship Church, Marquette

Joseph Romero, Brooklyn

Mark Ross, Crystal Falls

David Shaffer, Family Life Center, Escanaba

Scott Sistrunk, The Rock Church, Plymouth

Anthony Spagnuolo, Victory Apostolic Church, DeWitt

Jeff Taylor, New Life Apostolic Church, Standish

Michael Lynch, Cornerstone Ministries, Bad Axe

Joseph Guinta, Detroit Hope Center, Detroit

Minnesota

Jeff Marchand, The Sanctuary, Shoreview

Preston Vaughn, Grace Tabernacle, Fairmont

Robert Dewane, Casa de Oracion of Burnsville, Apple Valley

Roger Barcus, Lakes Apostolic Church, St. Paul

Mississippi

Sullivan Jones, Truth Tabernacle, Bay St. Louis

Everette Loper, United Pentecostals of Cleveland

Rontal Jenkins, Lighthouse Apostolic Church, DeKalb

Dathan Herring, Christ Life Community Church, Horn Lake

Duane Keith, Delta Revival Center, Indianola

Meloy Richmond, New Destiny Deaf Church, Richland

Ryan Vanderford, Hope Chapel UPC, Olive Branch

Nathaniel Rios, Wellspring Community Church, Oxford

Armando Loyola, Nueva Vida, Philadelphia

Jason Martin, Living Water, Philadelphia

Darren Givens, New Beginnings, Port Gibson

Nicholes Robbins, LIfePoint, Saltillo

Andrew Flowers, Apostolic Revival Church, Southaven

Missouri

Cedric Austin, One Church UPC, Parkville

Roger Parrett, Beacon of Hope Pentecostal Church, Platte City

Tod Johnson, LifeSpring Church, Springfield

Jeffrey Hurt, Apostolic Lighthouse Church, Hamilton

Samuel Jones, First United Pentecostal Church, Nevada

Matthew Mullins, Sozo Apostolic Church, Lake Saint Louis

Joshua Randol, The Apostolic Sanctuary, Scott City

Chadwick Farris, First Pentecostal Church, Advance

Ryan O'Neil, United Pentecostal Church of St. Louis

Ronald Norris, Twice Born Apostolics, Princeton

James Gregory, Christ Apostolic Sanctuary, Festus

Montana

Michael Shaffer, Heaven to Earth UPCI, Sidney

Nevada

Jeremy Holmes, The Journey Church, Las Vegas

Tabernaculo Preciosa Unicon, Carson City

Ron Roberts, Pentecostals of Mesquite

New Brunswick

Kent Carter, Life Source Church, Shediac

New Jersey

Wilber Alvarado, Iglesias Pentecostale Undia, Passaic

United Pentecostal Church of Trenton (Spanish), East Windsor

Kendall Hendrick, Christians of Burlington County, Willingboro

Demetri Williams, Apostolic Tabernacle, Irvington

Warren White, Refuge Apostolic Church, Newark

Wayne Wyatt, Christ Centered Church, Hamilton

New Mexico

William Shumpert, First Pentecostal Church, Clovis

David Royer, My Church, Edgewood

Wilbur Sanford, United Pentecostal Church, Clayton

New York

Kemoah Wray, Faith Apostolic Ministries, Poughkeepsie

Alan Bassette, Pentecostals of Fulton

Omar Jolly, The Sanctuary, Elmont, NY

Frank Pollard, Calvary Apostolic Church, Massena

Newfoundland

Dwayne Steeves,Church of Zion, Corner Brook

North Carolina

Josafat Bolanos, Primera Iglesia Pentecostal Unida, High Point

Jacob Hedrick, The Altar of Lake Norman, Mooresville

Ronald Timmons, Pentecostals of Denton

North Dakota

Michael Woods, Truth Community Church, Beulah

Ohio

Luis Carmona, Iglesia Pentecostal Refugio de Santidad, Dublin

Jason Clutter, Turning Point Pentecostal Church, Archbold

Brian Young, Apostolic Pentecostal Church, Manchester

Jared Staten, Life Church, Shaker Heights

Rick Tennison, Greenville Worship Center, Greenville

Oklahoma

Nathan Arney, Greater Things Apostolic Church, Weatherford

Paul Fuller, The Pentecostals of West Tulsa

Robert Wyatt, Paseo Church, Oklahoma City

Cristobal Lopez, Avivamiento Pentecostal, Oklahoma City

Ontario

Dwayne Christensen, The Pentecostals of Mississauga

Chadry Ociones, Hope Worship Centre of UPC, Toronto

Calmer Rosal, Theocracy Apostolic Fellowship, Toronto

Ezekiel Martin, Abundant Life Tabernacle UPC, Whitby

Narciso Canlas, Covenant of Peace Sanctuary UPCI, Toronto

United Pentecostal Church, Cochrane

Peter Malins, West Toronto United Pentecostal Church, Mississauga

Tim Price, Apostolic Lighthouse UPC, Welland

Brentt Williams, Faith Apostolic United Pentecostal Church, Cornwall

Andrew Regich, United Pentecostal Church, North Bay

Cole Price, Pentecostals of Guelph

Jerome Trinidad, Richmond Hill Apostolic Church, North York

Oregon

Dallas Brock, Living Waters Fellowship, Beaverton

Kevin Neu, Pentecostals of Eugene

Scott Haskett, Gateway Apostolic Church, Springfield

Michael Tucker, Liberty Pentecostals, Grants Pass

Warren Mann, The Lighthouse, Springfield

Ronald Peterson, Another Level Apostolic, Saint Helens

Pennsylvania

Stacey MaGee, First United Pentecostal Church, Reading

Mickey Cluster, Centre Pointe United Pentecostal Church, Lewistown

Justin Meadors, Liberty Church, Philadelphia

Jacob Hostetler, UPC, Washington

Quebec

Pedro Patrick, Rightway Pentecostal Church, LaSalle

Willie Samoya, United Pentecostal Church, St. Luc, Montreal

Dieudonne Kahozi, Eastern Montreal UPC, Montreal

Bienvenido Terrible, Community United Pentecostal Church of NDG & Cote, St. Luc, Montreal

Rhode Island

Christopher Axton, Spirit and Truth UPC, Tiverton

Narciso Romero, Iglesia Pentecostal Unida, Central Falls

South Carolina

Michael Johnson, The Sanctuary, Conway

Robert Hawks, Victory Lighthouse Apostolic Church, Ridgeland

Edward Harrington, Solid Rock United Pentecostal Church, Hartsville

Edwin Privado, Iglesia Fuente De Vida, Greer

Johnathon Bates, Pentecostals of Walterboro

Tennessee

Ronald Haskins, The Church of Antioch

Jason Pearcy, Tower of Pentecost, Knoxville

Brandon Skelton, New Mercy UPC, Columbia

Dustin Wright, First Church of Pentecost, Spring HIll

Nathan McCrury, Parker's Crossroads UPC, Lexington

Juan Garcia, Iglesia Nueva Vida, Franklin

Jackie Flanary, Arnold Chapel, Kingsport

Shaun Lewis, Life Church, Fayetteville

Doug Boggs, Pentecostals of South Pittsburg

Texas

Jason Curi, Aposento Alto, Eagle Pass

Wayne Collins, Pentecostal Life Center, Richmond

Juvenal Fuentes, Tabernaculo de Nueva Vida, Houston

Lee Wells, Landmark Fellowship Church, Rockwall

Timothy Szumanski, The Pentecostals of The Woodlands

J. Ashcraft, City Fellowship, Bay City

Mildred Robinson, The Power House Church, Beaumont

Jesus Jaramillo, Iglesia Pentecostal Unida, Conroe

Richard Hernandez, Nueva Vida Centro De Avivamiento, Austin

Kevin Duvall, Victory Life Pentecostal Church, Ft. Worth

Edward Snyder, Solid Rock Church, Irving

Seth Simmons, New Life Church of Hutto

Joel Slayter, Pentecostal Life Church, Schertz

Jason Hammack, First Church of Royse City

Travis Gossett, Hope Family Fellowship, Georgetown

Marco Senteno, United Family Apostolic Pentecostal Church, Houston

James Jimenez, Casa de Oracion, Palacios

Mariano Gallego, Tabernaculo De Vida De San Antonio

David Salas, Tabernaculo de Restauracion, El Campo

Brent Foster, Grace Point Church, Roanoke

Johnny DeLaughter, New Life UPC, Dayton

Curley Ellis, United Pentecostal Church, Richmond

Nathan Council, Lifeway Fellowship, Princeton

Jesse Franco, The Pentecostals of Fort Stockton

Timothy Dunn, Life Sanctuary, Weatherford

Mark Flores, Los Pentecostals del Golfo of Texas,Hitchcock

Carmelo Sorola Iglesia Tabernaculo Pentecostal, San Antonio

John Castillo, Iglesia Pentecostal Unida International, Jasper

Javier Trevino, Calvary Apostolic Church, Alpine

Utah

Aaron Fridley, ACTS, Salt Lake City

Virginia

Jose Garcia, United Pentecostal Church Acts 2:38 (Spanish), Arlington

Joey Hall, First Apostolic Church of Radford

Richard Johnson, Morning Star Apostolic Church, Wytheville

Daniel Walter, Turning Point UPCI, Chester

Walter Saravia, Iglesia Pentecostal Unida Nuevo Renacer, Woodbridge

Ricardo Serrano, Los Pentecostales de Alexandria

Oscar Hernandez, Iglesia Centro Vida, Manassas

William Love, Lighthouse Worship Center of Danville

Washington

Ray Alanis, Battleground Pentecostals, Battle Ground

Andrew Seagraves, Eastside Apostolic UPC, Mercer Island

Jason Sloan, New Beginnings UPC, Port Angeles

James Morphis, The Pentecostals of Covington

Dexter Holmes, Seattle First Church, Tacoma

Samuel Scott, Refuge Church of Seattle

West Virginia

Leslie Clutter, Solid Rock Apostolic Church, Cottle

James Keefer, Pentecostals of Belle

Wisconsin

Daniel Bonnin, New Day UPC, Oshkosh

Francisco Rosero, Iglesia Cristo En Nosotros, Cleveland

Brian Meyer, Tabernacle of Praise, Wauwatusa

JoeDon Calhoun, Lifespring Church of Brookfield

Lloyd Simmons, Living Water Apostolic Ministry, Algoma

Wyoming

Clark Patrick, First United Pentecostal Church, Riverton